Lovedied

Real Name:
Greg Sattan
Profile:
Producer. Died on August 19th, 2011. Member of Immaculate Collective.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2380925]

Artist

Albums

Lovedied - ▇ album art Lovedied (Album) Not On Label (Lovedied Self-released) Australia 2011
none Lovedied - Immacul8 album art Lovedied Immacul8(8xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label (Lovedied Self-released) none Australia 2011

Singles & EPs

none Lovedied - Witch House Is Dead album art Lovedied Witch House Is Dead(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label (Lovedied Self-released) none Australia 2011
none Lovedied (4xFile, MP3, EP, 128) Not On Label (Lovedied Self-released) none Australia 2011

Compilations

none Lovedied - Below U Now ~ Underground & Unreleased Volume 1 album art Lovedied Below U Now ~ Underground & Unreleased Volume 1(8xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Not On Label (Immaculate Collective Self-released) none Australia 2012

DJ Mixes

none Lovedied - Immaculate Mixtapes Volume 3: Secrets album art Lovedied Immaculate Mixtapes Volume 3: Secrets(File, MP3, Mixed, 96 ) Not On Label (Lovedied Self-released) none Australia 2011
none Lovedied - Immaculate Mixtapes Volume One album art Lovedied Immaculate Mixtapes Volume One(File, MP3, Mixed, 96 ) Not On Label (Lovedied Self-released) none Australia 2011