Mike Demirele

Mike Demirele

Real Name:
Nicolae Roibu Mirel
Profile:
Trance producer born in 1983 in Hunedoara, Romania now living in Rome, Italy. Also known as Synestra
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2381007]

Artist

Mike Demirele Discography

Singles & EPs

PULSAR252 Mike Demirele The Chosen One(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR252 Serbia 2016

Miscellaneous

Mike Demirele Johara Dirt, Lies & Audio Recordings UK 2011
SR14 Mike Demirele The Light Of Life / Nairi(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sorcery Records SR14 UK 2011
DLAR069 Mike Demirele Chords Of Life(File, MP3, 320) Dirt, Lies & Audio Recordings DLAR069 UK 2011
DLAR072 Mike Demirele Traffic(File, MP3, 320) Dirt, Lies & Audio Recordings DLAR072 UK 2011
DLAR068 Mike Demirele Refluxation(File, MP3, 320) Dirt, Lies & Audio Recordings DLAR068 UK 2011
BOSH049 Mike Demirele Altitude(2xFile, MP3, 320) Boshed! BOSH049 UK 2011
EPT087 Mike Demirele Black & White(5xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT087 US 2011
DLAR091 Mike Demirele Shuneal(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dirt, Lies & Audio Recordings DLAR091 UK 2011
DLAR066R Mike Demirele Eternity(File, MP3, 320) Dirt, Lies & Audio Recordings DLAR066R UK 2011
Mike Demirele The Land Of Rivers Sorcery Records UK 2012

Videos (8) Edit