Synestra

Synestra

Real Name:
Roibu Nicolae Mirel
Profile:
Trance producer born in 1983 in Hunedoara, Romania now living in Rome, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2381046]

Artist

Synestra Discography

Miscellaneous

DLAR124 Synestra Senka(File, MP3, 320) Dirt, Lies & Audio Recordings DLAR124 UK 2011
SR187 Synestra Kali(4xFile, MP3, 320) Sorcery Records SR187 UK 2014

Videos (1) Edit