Wilfried Zeller-Zellenberg

Wilfried Zeller-Zellenberg

Real Name:
Wilfried Heinrich Hugo Zeller Edler von Zellenberg
Profile:
Austrian illustrator, born 28 January 1910 in Vienna, Austria and died 3 April 1989 in Vienna, Austria.
[a2381086]

Artist

Wilfried Zeller-Zellenberg Discography

Visual

AVRS 1050 Josef Weinheber , Es Sprechen: Richard Eybner - Fred Liewehr Josef Weinheber , Es Sprechen: Richard Eybner - Fred Liewehr - Wien Wörtlich(LP, Album) Amadeo AVRS 1050 Austria 1965 Sell This Version
AVRS 9115 Heinz Conrads Heinz Conrads - Wienerisches Mit Heinz Conrads(LP, Album) Amadeo AVRS 9115 Austria Unknown Sell This Version