Real Name:
Lisa Germaine Gerrard
Profile:
Australian vocalist, born 12 April 1961 in Melbourne, Australia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Lisa Gerrard Discography Tracks

Lisa Gerrard - Sanvean (I Am Your Shadow) album art Lisa Gerrard Sanvean (I Am Your Shadow) (Single) 4AD France 1995 Sell This Version
VISA 3558 Lisa Gerrard - Deux Titres "Live" (1994) album art Lisa Gerrard Deux Titres "Live" (1994)(CD, Single, Promo) 4AD VISA 3558 France 1995 Sell This Version
Lisa Gerrard - The Human Game album art Lisa Gerrard The Human Game (Maxi, Single) 4AD, Rough Trade US 1998 Sell This Version
Lisa Gerrard - Now We Are Free  album art Hans Zimmer, Lisa Gerrard Hans Zimmer, Lisa Gerrard - Now We Are Free (Single) Decca US 2000 Sell This Version
467 138-2 Lisa Gerrard - Gladiator (Music From The Motion Picture) Promotional CD album art Hans Zimmer And Lisa Gerrard Hans Zimmer And Lisa Gerrard - Gladiator (Music From The Motion Picture) Promotional CD(CD, EP, Promo) Decca 467 138-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Lisa Gerrard - The Insider album art Lisa Gerrard And Pieter Bourke Lisa Gerrard And Pieter Bourke - The Insider(CD-ROM, EP, Enh, Promo) Sony Music Soundtrax, The Sunday Times, The Times none UK 2000 Sell This Version
TAD 2311 CD Lisa Gerrard - Abwoon (Our Father) album art Lisa Gerrard & Patrick Cassidy Lisa Gerrard & Patrick Cassidy - Abwoon (Our Father)(CD, Maxi, Ltd) 4AD TAD 2311 CD UK 2003 Sell This Version
none Lisa Gerrard - Hommage À Polska album art Klaus Schulze Feat. Lisa Gerrard Klaus Schulze Feat. Lisa Gerrard - Hommage À Polska(CD, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Poland 2009 Sell This Version
none Lisa Gerrard - Coming Home album art Lisa Gerrard Coming Home(File, MP3, Single, 320) Gerrard Records none Australia 2010
none Lisa Gerrard - Come This Way album art Lisa Gerrard Come This Way(File, MP3, Single, 320) Gerrard Records none Australia 2010
none Lisa Gerrard - Entry album art Lisa Gerrard Entry(File, MP3, Single, 320) Gerrard Records none Australia 2010
none Lisa Gerrard - Lament album art Zbigniew Preisner Featuring Lisa Gerrard Zbigniew Preisner Featuring Lisa Gerrard - Lament(File, Single) New Music Productions none Poland 2013
PRO 229 LP Lisa Gerrard - Pora Sotunda  album art The Mystery Of The Bulgarian Voices* Featuring Lisa Gerrard The Mystery Of The Bulgarian Voices* Featuring Lisa Gerrard - Pora Sotunda (7", Single, Ltd) Prophecy Productions PRO 229 LP Germany 2017 Sell This Version