Real Name:
Lisa Germaine Gerrard
Profile:
Australian vocalist, born 12 April 1961 in Melbourne, Australia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Lisa Gerrard Discography Tracks

Lisa Gerrard - The Mirror Pool album art Lisa Gerrard The Rite and 7 more… Lisa Gerrard - The Mirror Pool (Album) 4AD Canada 1995 Sell This Version
Lisa Gerrard - Sanvean (I Am Your Shadow) album art Lisa Gerrard Ajhon Lisa Gerrard - Sanvean (I Am Your Shadow) (Single) 4AD France 1995 Sell This Version
Lisa Gerrard - Spiritchaser album art Dead Can Dance Dead Can Dance - Spiritchaser (Album) 4AD Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Lisa Gerrard - The Snake And The Moon album art Dead Can Dance Dead Can Dance - The Snake And The Moon (Single) 4AD Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
DCD 4 Lisa Gerrard - Sambatiki album art Dead Can Dance Dead Can Dance - Sambatiki(CD, Single, Ltd) 4AD DCD 4 UK 1996 Sell This Version
2-46854-AB Lisa Gerrard - Duality album art Lisa Gerrard & Pieter Bourke Lisa Gerrard & Pieter Bourke - Duality(CD, Album, Promo, Car) Warner Bros. Records 2-46854-AB US 1998 Sell This Version
Lisa Gerrard - The Silver Tree album art Lisa Gerrard Lisa Gerrard - The Silver Tree (Album) Storm Creation Europe 2006 Sell This Version
DCDBOX 2 Lisa Gerrard - SACD Box Set album art Dead Can Dance The Snake And The Moon and 7 more… Dead Can Dance - SACD Box Set(Box, Comp, Ltd + SACD, Hybrid, Album, RM, Aud + SA) 4AD DCDBOX 2 2008 Sell This Version
ALR 215 Lisa Gerrard - Spiritchaser album art Dead Can Dance Dead Can Dance - Spiritchaser(Cass, Unofficial) Always Records ALR 215 Russia Unknown Sell This Version