Liza Gerrard

Real Name:
Lisa Germaine Gerrard
Profile:
Australian vocalist, born 12 April 1961 in Melbourne, Australia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Lisa Gerrard Discography Tracks

Compilations

CLP 204 Lisa Gerrard - From Belgrave With Love album art Various Mosaic (as Liza Gerrard) Various - From Belgrave With Love(LP, Comp) Cleopatra Records (2) CLP 204 Australia 1981 Sell This Version