Paavo Tiusanen

Paavo Tiusanen

Real Name:
Paavo Kalervo Tiusanen
Profile:
Finnish accordionist. Born on January 11, 1931 in Helsinki, Finland.
Variations:
Viewing All | Paavo Tiusanen
[a2381630]

Artist

Paavo Tiusanen Discography Tracks

Albums

H-1 Paavo Tiusanen, Kari Tolvanen Paavo Tiusanen, Kari Tolvanen - Kahdella Harmonikalla(LP, Album) Paveka H-1 Finland 1978 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45-R 6407 Lasse Pihlajamaa Ja Paavo Tiusanen Lasse Pihlajamaa Ja Paavo Tiusanen - Elämää Suomalaismetsissä(7", Single) Rytmi 45-R 6407 Finland 1959 Sell This Version