Christian (76)

Christian (76)

Real Name:
Christian Reinhard Möllmann
Profile:
German moderator and former singer and police officer. He is known as inhabitant of the 2nd German Big Brother season from the end of 2000. Christian Reinhard Möllmann was born on March 12th, 1972 in Essen.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2381655]

Artist

Christian (76) Discography Tracks

Albums

74321 83002 2 Christian (76) Nominator(CD, Album) Endemol Entertainment 74321 83002 2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321 81411 2 Christian (76) Es Ist Geil Ein Arschloch Zu Sein(CD, Maxi) BMG Berlin Musik GmbH 74321 81411 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
74321 83018 2 Christian (76) Was Kostet Die Welt(CD, Maxi) BMG Berlin Musik GmbH 74321 83018 2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit