Avrora

Avrora

Real Name:
Евгений Каде (Evgeny Kade)
Profile:
DJ & producer based in St.Petersburg, Russia.
Born: 09-09-1983
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2381749]

Artist

Avrora Discography

Singles & EPs

TERM083 Avrora From Russia With Love(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Terminal 01 Recordings TERM083 Germany 2012

Miscellaneous

TAR-12-36 Avrora Nocturne (2xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-12-36 Czech Republic 2012
GTD024 Avrora Travel In Space(3xFile, MP3, 320) Gent Trance Division GTD024 Belgium 2014

Videos (5) Edit