Chargesheimer

Chargesheimer

Real Name:
Carl-Heinz Hargesheimer
Profile:
German photographer, born 19 May 1924 in Cologne, Germany and died 31 December 1971 in Cologne, Germany.
[a2382001]

Artist

Chargesheimer Discography

Visual

Francy Boland Francy Boland - Flirt And Dream (Album) SABA, SABA Germany 1967 Sell This Version
The Sahib Shihab Quintet The Sahib Shihab Quintet - Seeds (Album) Vogue Schallplatten Germany 1969 Sell This Version
The Kenny Clarke - Francy Boland Big Band* The Kenny Clarke - Francy Boland Big Band* - Sax No End (Album) MPS Records, MPS Records Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
JR - 001 Jutta Hipp, Roland Kovac, Bill Grah, Hans Koller, Attila Zoller, Rudi Sehring Jutta Hipp, Roland Kovac, Bill Grah, Hans Koller, Attila Zoller, Rudi Sehring - Cool Jazz Made In Germany(CD, Comp, RE) Jazz Realities JR - 001 Germany 2000 Sell This Version