Francisco Kraus

Francisco Kraus

Real Name:
Francisco Kraus Trujillo
Profile:
Spanish operatic tenor, born 21 October 1926 in Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Spain and died 27 February 2016 in Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Spain.
[a2382016]

Artist