Saulo Fernandes

Saulo Fernandes

Real Name:
Saulo Jorge Fernandes Navarro de Oliveira
Profile:
Born: September 9, 1977 in Bahia, Brazil.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Saulo Fernandes
[a2382483]

Artist

Saulo Fernandes Discography

Albums

60251786691 Veveta* E Saulinho* Veveta* E Saulinho* - A Casa Amarela(CD, Album) Mercury, Universal Music 60251786691 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
60253771365 Saulo Fernandes Ao Vivo(CD, Album) Universal Music 60253771365 Brazil 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

01201568455-2151 Saulo* Raiz de Todo Bem(CD, Single) Universal Music 01201568455-2151 Brazil 2013 Sell This Version

Videos

602537771368 Saulo* Ao Vivo(DVD-V, NTSC) Universal Music, Rua 15 Produções, Caco Music 602537771368 Brazil 2013 Sell This Version
060253785094 Ilê Aiyê Participações Especiais Daniela Mercury, Beto Jamaica, Carlinhos Brown, Margareth Menezes, Barabadá, Saulo Fernandes Ilê Aiyê Participações Especiais Daniela Mercury, Beto Jamaica, Carlinhos Brown, Margareth Menezes, Barabadá, Saulo Fernandes - Bonito De Se Ver(DVD-V, NTSC) Universal Music 060253785094 Brazil 2015 Sell This Version