Amadeus Liszt

Real Name:
Egon Müller
Profile:
Born November 26, 1948 in Kiel, Germany.
Speedway world champion in 1983.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

30.1031 La Donna (Crazy Disco Version) — Amadeus Liszt Amadeus Liszt La Donna (Crazy Disco Version) (Single, Maxi) Night'n Day Records 30.1031 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ZYX 5601, 5601 Win The Race — Amadeus Liszt Amadeus Liszt Win The Race (Single) Night'n Day Records, ZYX Records ZYX 5601, 5601 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ZYX 6126-12 The Devil Wins — Amadeus Liszt Amadeus Liszt The Devil Wins(12", Maxi) Night'n Day Records, ZYX Records ZYX 6126-12 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

none Win The Race (Singles Collection) — Amadeus Liszt Amadeus Liszt Win The Race (Singles Collection)(8xFile, FLAC, Comp) United Music Group none Russia Unknown