Angelo Taylor

Real Name:
Анджей Кравцов
Profile:
Electronic musician from Gagarin City, Russia. Born 08.06.1973
Sites:
Variations:
[a2382720]

Artist

Angelo Taylor Discography Tracks

Albums

02-014 Angelo Taylor - Breath Of Silence album art Angelo Taylor Breath Of Silence(10xFile, FLAC, MP3) O2Label 02-014 Russia 2002
VK-396 Angelo Taylor - Space Voyager album art Angelo* Space Voyager(CD, Album) Vikkon Plus VK-396 Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
02-012 Angelo Taylor - Alone in the Universe album art Angelo Taylor Alone in the Universe(12xFile, FLAC, MP3, 320) O2Label 02-012 Russia 2006
02-017 Angelo Taylor - The Best Of Angelo album art Angelo Taylor The Best Of Angelo(14xFile, MP3, 320) O2Label 02-017 Russia 2012
03-075 Angelo Taylor - Geometry Of Robots album art Angelo Taylor Geometry Of Robots(9xFile, FLAC) O2Label 03-075 Russia 2013
03-013 Angelo Taylor - Космические Картины album art Angelo Taylor Космические Картины(12xFile, FLAC) O2Label 03-013 Russia 2013

Singles & EPs

02-019 Angelo Taylor - Robo-Dance album art Angelo Taylor Robo-Dance(4xFile, MP3, Single, 256) O2Label 02-019 Russia 2012
03-073 Angelo Taylor - Wild Spirit of Milky Way - The Symphony album art Angelo Taylor Wild Spirit of Milky Way - The Symphony(2xFile, FLAC, Single) O2Label 03-073 Russia 2013
03-069 Angelo Taylor - Kaihanidi Is Dedicated album art Angelo Taylor Kaihanidi Is Dedicated(File, FLAC, Single) O2Label 03-069 Russia 2013
04-088 Angelo Taylor - Dreamer album art Angelo Taylor Dreamer(File, FLAC, Single) O2Label 04-088 Russia 2014

Miscellaneous

02-013 Angelo Taylor - Valleys Of Shambala album art Angelo Taylor Valleys Of Shambala(6xFile, FLAC) O2Label 02-013 Russia Unknown

Videos (13) Edit