Joe Colombo

Joe Colombo

Real Name:
Cesare Colombo
Profile:
Italian industrial designer and architect, born 30 July 1930 in Milano, Italy and died 30 July 1971 in Milano, Italy.
Variations:
[a2382770]

Artist

Joe Colombo Discography

Singles & EPs

359 Joe Colombo I Need You / I Wonder If I Care As Much(7") Taurus Records (11) 359 US Unknown Sell This Version
D-1000 Joe Colombo With The Fi-Kanes*, Joe Colombo With The Sutans* Joe Colombo With The Fi-Kanes*, Joe Colombo With The Sutans* - Skinny Minni(7", Single) Domino Records, Inc. D-1000 US Unknown Sell This Version