Auguste Rodin

Real Name:
François Auguste René Rodin
Profile:
French sculptor, born 12 November 1840 in Paris, France and died 17 November 1917 in Meudon, Île-de-France, France.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Auguste Rodin
[a2382966]

Artist

Auguste Rodin Discography Tracks

Albums

ISBN 3-933663-06-7 Auguste Rodin - Kunst Ist Nichts Als Empfindung album art Auguste Rodin / Katja Schönberg Auguste Rodin / Katja Schönberg - Kunst Ist Nichts Als Empfindung(CD + Box) Tympano Verlag GmbH ISBN 3-933663-06-7 Germany 2000 Sell This Version