Ross Feltus

Real Name:
Harlan Ross Feltus
Profile:
American photographer, born 1939 in Monrovia, California, USA, died 18 Januar 2003 in Miami, Florida, USA. Father of Barbara Feltus.
Sites:
[a2383093]

Artist

Ross Feltus Discography Tracks

Visual

Ross Feltus - Mamani album art Joy Denalane Joy Denalane - Mamani (Album) Four Music Germany 2002 Sell This Version
17.331, Fresh 17331 Ross Feltus -  Don't Worry, My Baby  album art Babs Feltus* Babs Feltus* - Don't Worry, My Baby (12", Maxi) Fresh (2), Fresh (2) 17.331, Fresh 17331 Germany Unknown Sell This Version