Deric Ruttan

Real Name:
Deric J. Ruttan
Profile:
Singer - songwriter
Born on 27 January 1972 in Bracebridge, Ontario, Canada
He moved to Nashville in 1994
Sites:
[a2383405]

Artist

Albums

2061650172 Deric Ruttan - Deric Ruttan album art Deric Ruttan Deric Ruttan(CD, Album) Lyric Street Records 2061650172 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
R2008001 Deric Ruttan - First Time In A Long Time album art Deric Ruttan First Time In A Long Time(CD, Album) On Ramp Records, EMI R2008001 Canada 2008 Sell This Version
7-53182-71172-0 Deric Ruttan - Sunshine album art Deric Ruttan Sunshine(CD, Album) Black T Records 7-53182-71172-0 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
753182155494 Deric Ruttan - Up All Night: Deric Ruttan Live album art Deric Ruttan Up All Night: Deric Ruttan Live(CD, Album) Black T Records 753182155494 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
BTR-2013-DR01 Deric Ruttan Take The Week Off(CD, Album) Black T Records BTR-2013-DR01 US 2013 Sell This Version