Narcisse Virgilio Díaz de la Peña

Real Name:
Narcisso Virgilio Díaz de la Peña
Profile:
French painter, born 20 August 1807 in Bordeaux, France and died 18 November 1876 in Menton, France.
Variations:
[a2383499]

Artist

Narcisse Virgilio Díaz de la Peña Discography Tracks

Visual

106 033 Narcisse Virgilio Díaz de la Peña - The Sun And The Rain album art Madness Madness - The Sun And The Rain(7", Single) Stiff Records 106 033 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
CDH55300 Narcisse Virgilio Díaz de la Peña - Piano Sonatas Opp 11 & 14 album art Schumann*, Nikolai Demidenko Schumann*, Nikolai Demidenko - Piano Sonatas Opp 11 & 14(CD, Album, RE) Helios CDH55300 UK 2008 Sell This Version