Kees Van Dongen

Real Name:
Cornelis Theodorus Marie van Dongen
Profile:
Dutch painter, born 26 January 1877 in Delfshaven, The Netherlands and died 28 May 1968 in Monte Carlo, Monaco.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kees Van Dongen
[a2384068]

Artist

Kees Van Dongen Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

BB 004 Kees Van Dongen - De Jaren Dertig album art Various Untitled Various - De Jaren Dertig(7", EP) De Bezige Bij BB 004 Netherlands 1960 Sell This Version