Александр Шварц

Real Name:
Александр Львович Шварц
Profile:
Художник.
Родился он 19 февраля 1945 года в Москве в семье известного композитора Льва Шварца. В 1969 году окончил Школу-студию МХАТ, как театральный художник, в 1971 году стал живописцем, графиком, свободным художником, проявляя театр в зрелищности своих картин, в особом контрастном фокусе, раскрывающем реальность с иной, совершенно неожиданной стороны.

[He was born on February 19, 1945 in Moscow in the family of a famous composer Lev Shvarts. In 1969 he graduated from the Moscow art theater School as a theatrical artist, in 1971 he became a painter, the schedule, a freelance artist, showing theater, in his entertainment paintings in a special contrasting focus revealing the reality from a different, totally unexpected direction.]
Variations:
[a2384141]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

Александр Шварц - Поет Георг Отс album art Georg Ots Ты знаешь Georg Ots - Поет Георг Отс (Album) Мелодия USSR 1969 Sell This Version

Visual

Александр Шварц - По Волне Моей Памяти album art Тухманов* Тухманов* - По Волне Моей Памяти (Album) Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version
С 10 07027-30 Александр Шварц - Ансамбль Скрипачей Большого Театра СССР album art Ансамбль Скрипачей Большого Театра СССР, Юлий Реентович Ансамбль Скрипачей Большого Театра СССР, Юлий Реентович - Ансамбль Скрипачей Большого Театра СССР(2xLP, Gat) Мелодия С 10 07027-30 USSR 1976 Sell This Version
CDM 96-1 Александр Шварц - Золотая Моя Москва album art Various Various - Золотая Моя Москва(CD, Comp, Dig) CD Media (2) CDM 96-1 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
33 С 60-07271-2 Александр Шварц - По Волне Моей Памяти album art Тухманов* Тухманов* - По Волне Моей Памяти(LP, Album, Bla) Мелодия 33 С 60-07271-2 USSR Unknown Sell This Version
ORL - 2000 Александр Шварц - Избранное album art Петр Лещенко Петр Лещенко - Избранное(Cass, Comp) Orfeon (3) ORL - 2000 Ukraine Unknown Sell This Version