Dallas Austin

Real Name:
Dallas L. Austin
Profile:
Music producer and songwriter.
Born: December 29, 1970, Columbus, Georgia
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Dallas Austin - 0005 album art Dallas Austin 0005(CDr) EMI Music Publishing none US 2001 Sell This Version
none Dallas Austin - Blue - A Collection By Dallas Austin album art Dallas Austin Blue - A Collection By Dallas Austin(CD, Album) Darp, Inc. none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Dallas Austin - Will I Stay album art Colin Munroe Feat. Wale & Dallas Austin Colin Munroe Feat. Wale & Dallas Austin - Will I Stay(File, AAC, Single, Copy Prot., 128) Marked Music Inc. none USA & Canada 2008

Miscellaneous

DTR006 Dallas Austin - Touch The Sky album art Cedric Gervais Feat. Digital Farm Animals & Dallas Austin Cedric Gervais Feat. Digital Farm Animals & Dallas Austin - Touch The Sky(File, MP3, 320) Delecta Records DTR006 France 2017