Georges De Feure

Real Name:
Georges Joseph van Sluÿters
Profile:
French painter, theatrical designer and industrial art designer, born 6 September 1868 in Paris, France and died 26 November 1943 in Paris, France.
Sites:
[a2384448]

Artist

Visual

BC-009 Georges De Feure - The Cliff Of Suicide album art Gothica Gothica - The Cliff Of Suicide(CD, Album, Enh) Cruel Moon International BC-009 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
UNS 231 Georges De Feure - 24 Preludes - Volume 2 album art Rachmaninov* / Peter Katin Rachmaninov* / Peter Katin - 24 Preludes - Volume 2(LP, RE) Unicorn Records (3) UNS 231 UK Unknown Sell This Version