Flume

Real Name:
Harley Edward Streten
Profile:
Australian record producer and musician, born November 5, 1991 in Sydney, Australia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

TRANS151, FCL75CD Flume - Flume album art Flume Flume (Album, Comp) Future Classic, Warner Music Australia TRANS151, FCL75CD UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
FCL160 Flume - Skin album art Flume Skin (Album) Future Classic FCL160 2016 Sell This Version
FCL199 Flume - Skin: The Remixes album art Flume Skin: The Remixes (Album, Comp) Future Classic FCL199 Australia 2017

Singles & EPs

FCL 63 Flume - Sleepless album art Flume Sleepless (EP, MiniAlbum, Single) Future Classic FCL 63 Australia 2011 Sell This Version
none, COOPR619 Flume - Left Alone album art Flume Feat. Chet Faker Flume Feat. Chet Faker - Left Alone (Single) Transgressive Records, Cooperative Music none, COOPR619 UK 2012 Sell This Version
425021660951 Flume - Drop The Game album art Flume & Chet Faker Flume & Chet Faker - Drop The Game (Single) Sony Music, Future Classic, Grooftop 425021660951 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Flume - Lockjaw EP album art Flume & Chet Faker Flume & Chet Faker - Lockjaw EP (EP) Future Classic none Australia 2013 Sell This Version
none Flume - Holdin On album art Flume Holdin On(CDr, Single, Promo) Transgressive Records none UK & Europe 2013 Sell This Version
none Flume - On Top album art Flume Feat T.Shirt Flume Feat T.Shirt - On Top(CDr, Single, Promo) Transgressive Records none UK & Europe 2013 Sell This Version
none Flume - Gold (Huglife Edit) album art Chet Faker, Flume Chet Faker, Flume - Gold (Huglife Edit)(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Huglife Self-released) none US 2014
none Flume - Insane album art Flume Feat Moon Holiday Flume Feat Moon Holiday - Insane(CDr, Single, Promo) Transgressive Records none UK & Europe 2014 Sell This Version
O45A122130 Flume - Some Minds / Turning (Flume Remix) album art Flume / Collarbones Flume / Collarbones - Some Minds / Turning (Flume Remix) (EP) Future Classic O45A122130 Australia 2015 Sell This Version
none Flume - Some Minds album art Flume Feat Andrew Wyatt Flume Feat Andrew Wyatt - Some Minds (Single) Future Classic none UK 2015 Sell This Version
FCL190LP Flume - Skin Companion EP I album art Flume Skin Companion EP I (EP) Transgressive Records, Future Classic FCL190LP Australia 2016 Sell This Version
none Flume - Say It album art Flume Feat Tove Lo Flume Feat Tove Lo - Say It (Single, EP) Future Classic none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Flume - Never Be Like You album art Flume Feat Kai (12) Flume Feat Kai (12) - Never Be Like You (Single, EP) Future Classic none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none, FCL160ALP Flume - Never Be Like You / Smoke & Retribution album art Flume Never Be Like You / Smoke & Retribution(12", Single, Promo, W/Lbl) Transgressive Records, Future Classic none, FCL160ALP 2016 Sell This Version
none Flume - Wall Fuck album art Flume Wall Fuck(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Flume Self-released) none 2016
FCL160B Flume - Smoke & Retribution album art Flume Smoke & Retribution(File, AAC, Single, 256) Future Classic FCL160B Australia & New Zealand 2016
FCL195 Flume - My Boo album art Flume Feat. Ngaiire, Kučka, Vera Blue, Vince Staples Flume Feat. Ngaiire, Kučka, Vera Blue, Vince Staples - My Boo(File, AAC, Single, 256) Future Classic FCL195 Australia 2016
FCL187LP Flume - Tiny Cities / Take A Chance (Remixes) album art Flume Tiny Cities / Take A Chance (Remixes) (Single) Mom + Pop FCL187LP France 2017 Sell This Version
none Flume - Skin Companion EP II album art Flume Skin Companion EP II (EP) Future Classic none UK 2017 Sell This Version
FCL197C Flume - Hyperreal album art Flume Feat. Kučka Flume Feat. Kučka - Hyperreal(File, AAC, Single, 256) Future Classic FCL197C 2017
FCL279 Flume - Quits album art Flume & Reo Cragun Flume & Reo Cragun - Quits (EP) Future Classic FCL279 2019
FCL256 Flume - Friends album art Flume, Reo Cragun Flume, Reo Cragun - Friends (Single) Future Classic FCL256 2019