Flume

Flume

Real Name:
Harley Edward Streten
Profile:
Australian record producer and musician, born November 5, 1991 in Sydney, Australia.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2384511]

Artist

Flume Discography

Albums

Flume Flume (Album) Future Classic, Warner Music Australia UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Flume Skin (Album) Future Classic France 2016 Sell This Version
none Flume Skin: The Remixes(15xFile, AAC, Album) Future Classic none Australia 2017

Singles & EPs

Flume Sleepless (EP, Single) Future Classic Australia 2011 Sell This Version
Flume & Chet Faker Flume & Chet Faker - Lockjaw EP (EP) Future Classic Australia 2013 Sell This Version
none Flume Holdin On(CDr, Single, Promo) Transgressive Records none UK & Europe 2013 Sell This Version
none Flume Feat T.Shirt Flume Feat T.Shirt - On Top(CDr, Single, Promo) Transgressive Records none UK & Europe 2013 Sell This Version
TRANS183 Flume x Arcade Fire Flume x Arcade Fire - Afterlife (Flume Remix)(12", S/Sided, Single, Ltd, W/Lbl) Transgressive Records TRANS183 UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Flume Feat Moon Holiday Flume Feat Moon Holiday - Insane(CDr, Single, Promo) Transgressive Records none UK & Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Flume / Collarbones Flume / Collarbones - Some Minds / Turning (Flume Remix) Future Classic Australia 2015 Sell This Version
Flume Feat Andrew Wyatt Flume Feat Andrew Wyatt - Some Minds (Single) Future Classic UK 2015 Sell This Version
425021660951 Flume & Chet Faker Flume & Chet Faker - Drop The Game(CD, Single) Sony Music, Future Classic, Grooftop 425021660951 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Flume Skin Companion EP I (EP) Transgressive Records, Future Classic Australia 2016 Sell This Version
Flume Feat. Kai (12) Flume Feat. Kai (12) - Never Be Like You (Single, EP) Future Classic UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Flume Never Be Like You / Smoke & Retribution(12", Single, Promo, W/Lbl) Transgressive Records none 2016 Sell This Version
none Flume Never Be Like You (MiXiNiT X Chasrs Remix)(File, MP3, Single, Promo, 320) Spirit Wave none 2016
none Flume Feat. Tove Lo Flume Feat. Tove Lo - Say It(CDr, Single, Promo) Transgressive Records none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Flume Feat. Vince Staples & Kučka Flume Feat. Vince Staples & Kučka - Smoke & Retribution(File, AAC, Single, 256) Future Classic none Australia & New Zealand 2016
Flume Skin Companion EP II (EP) Future Classic Australia 2017 Sell This Version
Flume Tiny Cities / Take A Chance (Remixes) (Single, EP) Mom + Pop France 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Flume Left Alone (Ta-Ku Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Future Classic none 2013
none Chet Faker, Flume Chet Faker, Flume - Gold (Huglife Edit)(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Huglife Self-released) none US 2014
none Flume Possum(File, WAV) Transgressive Records none UK 2014
none Flume Wall Fuck(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Flume Self-released) none 2016
886445820461 Flume Featuring Kai (12) Flume Featuring Kai (12) - Never Be Like You (Remixes) [Feat. Kai](4xFile, MP3, 320) Mom + Pop 886445820461 2016