ViperXXL

Real Name:
Manuel Orf
Profile:
German DJ and producer, born 1981 in Mainz and devoted to Techno. He is one of the founders of Insane Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | ViperXXL

ViperXXL Discography Tracks

Albums

ANIMASOLA 010 ViperXXL - Brace For Impact album art ViperXXL Brace For Impact(12xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Animasola Records ANIMASOLA 010 Germany 2011
ANIMASOLA018 ViperXXL - Lstn Loud album art Viper XXL* Lstn Loud(9xFile, MP3, 320) Animasola Records ANIMASOLA018 Germany 2012

Singles & EPs

ViperXXL - Monkeylooker E.P. album art Viper XXL* Monkeylooker E.P. (EP) Kne' Deep UK 2002 Sell This Version
ViperXXL - Untitled album art Frank Kvitta / ViperXXL Frank Kvitta / ViperXXL - Untitled (EP) Insane Records Germany 2003 Sell This Version
ViperXXL - Day Of The Viper E.P. album art ViperXXL Day Of The Viper E.P. (EP) Carnage Germany 2004 Sell This Version
TG-005 ViperXXL - I Am A Happy Tree album art ViperXXL I Am A Happy Tree(12") TausendGroove Records TG-005 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
ViperXXL - Doing Drugs, Selling Drugs E.P. album art Viper XXL* Doing Drugs, Selling Drugs E.P. (EP) Definition Of Mayhem Germany 2005 Sell This Version
ViperXXL - Muci album art ViperXXL / Frank Sonic & Danilo Moton ViperXXL / Frank Sonic & Danilo Moton - Muci (EP) Pointed Records Germany 2005 Sell This Version
WV 18 ViperXXL - The Insane Guitarist album art ViperXXL The Insane Guitarist(12") Working Vinyl WV 18 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Crowbar017 ViperXXL - Vodka Love EP album art Arkus P. & ViperXXL Arkus P. & ViperXXL - Vodka Love EP(12", EP) Crowbar Recordings Crowbar017 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
KILL005 ViperXXL - Brotherhood EP album art ViperXXL Brotherhood EP(12", EP) Killaz KILL005 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
ViperXXL - Around The World 01 album art ViperXXL vs. Switchblade & Tomash Gee ViperXXL vs. Switchblade & Tomash Gee - Around The World 01 Around The World Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
Schlachthof001 ViperXXL - Mephisto EP album art Viper XXL* Mephisto EP(12", EP) Schlachthof Records Schlachthof001 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
ViperXXL - Righteous Beast EP album art ViperXXL Righteous Beast EP (EP) Beast Music Slovenia 2006 Sell This Version
ViperXXL - Teufelskreis EP album art Viper XXL* Teufelskreis EP (EP) Cannibal Society Germany 2007 Sell This Version
ViperXXL - Hardtechno Anthem album art ViperXXL Hardtechno Anthem Animasola Records Germany 2007 Sell This Version
skt0029 ViperXXL - Tanz Aus Der Reihe E.P. album art Viper XXL* Tanz Aus Der Reihe E.P.(12", EP) Skull Tunes skt0029 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
ViperXXL - Gervakia & Slomany EP album art ViperXXL vs. Sepromatiq ViperXXL vs. Sepromatiq - Gervakia & Slomany EP (EP) Animasola Records Germany 2009 Sell This Version
ViperXXL - Novus Ordo Mundi album art ViperXXL Novus Ordo Mundi Artillery Germany 2009 Sell This Version
CMP003HT ViperXXL - Public Authority EP album art Orman Bitch & ViperXXL Orman Bitch & ViperXXL - Public Authority EP(12", EP) Contempt Music Productions CMP003HT Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
CSK 020 ViperXXL - COMBAT SKILL _DJ Ocram & Friends Vol 1_CSK 020_ album art DJ Ocram, ViperXXL, Leo Laker, Scott Kemix, God's Army DJ Ocram, ViperXXL, Leo Laker, Scott Kemix, God's Army - COMBAT SKILL _DJ Ocram & Friends Vol 1_CSK 020_(12", EP) Combat Skill CSK 020 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
ANIMASOLA 011 ViperXXL - Club Bombs album art ViperXXL Club Bombs(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Animasola Records ANIMASOLA 011 Germany 2011

DJ Mixes

TOP 10031-2 ViperXXL - Schranz Total 7.0 album art Frank Kvitta & Viper XXL* Frank Kvitta & Viper XXL* - Schranz Total 7.0(2xCD, Mixed) Toptrax Recordings TOP 10031-2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
TOP 10088-2 ViperXXL - Schranz Total 18.0 album art Linda Pearl & Viper XXL* Linda Pearl & Viper XXL* - Schranz Total 18.0(2xCD, Mixed) Toptrax Recordings TOP 10088-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
899434-2, none ViperXXL - Syndicate 2018 -  Ambassadors In Harder Styles album art Korsakoff | Digital Punk | Viper XXL* Korsakoff | Digital Punk | Viper XXL* - Syndicate 2018 - Ambassadors In Harder Styles(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) More Music And Media, Masters Of Hardcore 899434-2, none Germany & Switzerland 2018 Sell This Version