Adriano Rodríguez

Real Name:
Angel Adriano Rodríguez Bolaños
Profile:
Cuban singer.
Born September 27, 1923 ― died July 23, 2015.

See also Adriano Rodriguez.
Variations:
[a2385360]

Artist

Adriano Rodríguez Discography Tracks

Albums

547 458-2 Adriano Rodríguez - Corazon De Son album art Adriano* Corazon De Son(CD) Stella Music 547 458-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version