Anne-Marie

Anne-Marie

Real Name:
Anne-Marie Rose Nicholson
Profile:
Anne-Marie Rose Nicholson (born 7 April 1991), known professionally as Anne-Marie, is a British singer and songwriter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a238549]

Artist

Anne-Marie Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Rudimental feat. Anne-Marie & Will Heard Rudimental feat. Anne-Marie & Will Heard - Rumour Mill (Single) WARNER Music Benelux Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
Anne-Marie Karate (EP) Major Tom's, Asylum Records, Warner Music UK Ltd. Netherlands 2015
Anne-Marie Do It Right (Single) Major Tom's, Asylum Records, Warner Music UK Ltd. Netherlands 2015
none Anne-Marie Boy(File, Single, M4A) Major Tom's, Asylum Records, Warner Music UK Ltd. none Netherlands 2015
Anne-Marie Alarm (Single, EP) Major Tom's, Asylum Records, Warner Music UK Ltd. Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
Clean Bandit Ft. Sean Paul & Anne-Marie Clean Bandit Ft. Sean Paul & Anne-Marie - Rockabye (Single) Atlantic Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
Snakehips & Anne-Marie Ft. Joey Bada$$ Snakehips & Anne-Marie Ft. Joey Bada$$ - Either Way (Single) Sony Music Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
Anne-Marie Heavy (Single) Major Tom's, Atlantic Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Anne-Marie Ciao Adios (Single) Warner Dance Labels Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Nick Jonas Featuring Anne-Marie & Mike Posner (2) Nick Jonas Featuring Anne-Marie & Mike Posner (2) - Remember I Told You(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none Europe 2017
none Anne-Marie Ciao Adios(File, ALAC, Single, Promo) Atlantic none Europe 2017
none Anne-Marie Then(File, FLAC, Single) Major Tom's, Atlantic none Europe 2017