Seggie Isho

Real Name:
Sargon David Isho
Profile:
American vocalist, born 20 February 1983.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Seggie Isho
[a2386717]

Artist

Seggie Isho Discography Tracks

Vocals

Seggie Isho - With A Twist album art Straight No Chaser (3) Straight No Chaser (3) - With A Twist (Album) Atlantic, Atco Records US 2010 Sell This Version
Seggie Isho - Under The Influence album art Straight No Chaser (3) Straight No Chaser (3) - Under The Influence (Album) ATCO Records, Atlantic Europe 2013 Sell This Version
535159-1 Straight No Chaser (3) Straight No Chaser (3) - Under The Influence(LP) ATCO Records, Atlantic 535159-1 US 2013 Sell This Version
53515-2 Seggie Isho - Under The Influence album art Straight No Chaser (3) Straight No Chaser (3) - Under The Influence(CD, Ltd) ATCO Records, Atlantic 53515-2 US 2013 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

522925-2 Seggie Isho - Live In New York album art Straight No Chaser (3) Straight No Chaser (3) - Live In New York(DVD) ATCO Records 522925-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
7567882727 Seggie Isho - With A Twist album art Straight No Chaser (3) Straight No Chaser (3) - With A Twist(CD, Album) Atlantic, Atco Records 7567882727 Europe 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

67399-3 Seggie Isho - Under The Influence album art Straight No Chaser (3) Nutcracker and 2 more… Straight No Chaser (3) - Under The Influence(CD, Dlx, Ltd) ATCO Records, Atlantic 67399-3 US 2013 Sell This Version
535159-1 Straight No Chaser (3) Nutcracker and 2 more… Straight No Chaser (3) - Under The Influence(LP) ATCO Records, Atlantic 535159-1 US 2013 Sell This Version
53515-2 Seggie Isho - Under The Influence album art Straight No Chaser (3) Everyday (as S. Isho) Straight No Chaser (3) - Under The Influence(CD, Ltd) ATCO Records, Atlantic 53515-2 US 2013 Sell This Version