Pono

Real Name:
Rafał Poniedzielski
Profile:
Born at 16.10.1976 in Poland (Warsaw).

Polish rapper who appeared on the hip hop scene already in 1996, as a member of group TPWC, and later of ZIP Skład. Since 2006 he is also co-founder of the Foundation "Hey Przygodo".
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Pono

Albums

Pono - Hołd album art Pono Hołd (Album) Prosto, PROSTO Poland 2002 Sell This Version
Pono - Tak To Widzę album art Pono Tak To Widzę (Album) Prosto Poland 2006 Sell This Version
Pono - Teraz Pieniądz W Cenie album art Sokół Feat. Pono Sokół Feat. Pono - Teraz Pieniądz W Cenie (Album) Prosto Poland 2007 Sell This Version
PRS104 Pono - Ty Przecież Wiesz Co album art Sokół Feat. Pono Sokół Feat. Pono - Ty Przecież Wiesz Co(CD, Album, Ltd) Prosto PRS104 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
3L_001 Pono - To Prawdziwa Wolność Człowieka album art Pono Feat. Sokół Pono Feat. Sokół - To Prawdziwa Wolność Człowieka(CD, Album) 3Label 3L_001 Poland 2010 Sell This Version
none Pono - Wizjoner album art Pono Wizjoner(CD) Creative Music (2) none Poland 2012 Sell This Version
none Pono - Bunt album art Pono Bunt(CD, Album) DistrictArea. none Poland 2015 Sell This Version
none Pono - Szlagier album art Pono x Ero x Hazzidy* x Szczur Pono x Ero x Hazzidy* x Szczur - Szlagier(CD, Album) DistrictArea. none Poland 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Pono - To Co Po Mnie Zostanie album art Pono To Co Po Mnie Zostanie (Maxi) Prosto Poland 2002 Sell This Version
Pono - Temat Zakazany album art Pono Temat Zakazany (Maxi) Prosto Poland 2002 Sell This Version
PRS035 Pono - Robię, Co Chcę album art Pono Robię, Co Chcę(CD, Maxi) Prosto PRS035 Poland 2006 Sell This Version
PRS103 Pono - W Aucie album art Sokół Feat. Pono / Franek Kimono Sokół Feat. Pono / Franek Kimono - W Aucie(CD, Maxi) Prosto PRS103 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
none Pono - Szlagier - Prekursor album art Pono x Ero x Hazzidi* x Szczur Pono x Ero x Hazzidi* x Szczur - Szlagier - Prekursor(CD, Single) DistrictArea. none Poland 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

PRS 092 Pono - Teraz Pieniądz W Cenie / Ty Przecież Wiesz Co album art Sokół Feat. Pono Sokół Feat. Pono - Teraz Pieniądz W Cenie / Ty Przecież Wiesz Co(2xCD, Comp) Prosto PRS 092 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
19214887 Pono - Pono i Wizjonerzy album art Pono Pono i Wizjonerzy(CD, Comp) Universal Music Poland 19214887 Poland 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (28) Edit