Anders Bagge

Real Name:
Sven Anders Bagge
Profile:
Swedish composer, lyricist, musician and record producer, born in Enskede on 12 January 1968.
He often collaborates with Peer Astrom.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

IMM 501 Anders Bagge - Music Volcano Vol. 1 album art Anders Bagge Music Volcano Vol. 1(LP) International Media Music IMM 501 Sweden 1987 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Anders Bagge - Du Säger Du Älskar Mig album art Supermarkets Feat. Medina (6) & Anders Bagge Supermarkets Feat. Medina (6) & Anders Bagge - Du Säger Du Älskar Mig(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Sweden 2011

Compilations

MAT 157 CD Anders Bagge - Image Makers album art Steve Martin (16), Paul Osborne, Anders Bagge Steve Martin (16), Paul Osborne, Anders Bagge - Image Makers(CD, Comp) Match Production Music MAT 157 CD UK Unknown Sell This Version