Lone

Real Name:
Laurent Proneur
Profile:
Born in France in 1969.
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

531160-2 Lone — Lone Lone Lone (Album) Barclay 531160-2 France 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SMA 4999702 Evolution — Lone Lone Evolution(CD, Album) Small SMA 4999702 France 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

3281 Cool Dans La Place — Lone Lone Cool Dans La Place (Single) Barclay 3281 France 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
6229 Tricard — Lone Lone Tricard(12", Promo) Barclay 6229 France 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
575 134-2 Je Représente — Lone Lone Je Représente (Single) Barclay 575 134-2 France 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Trop De Mc's — Lone Lone Trop De Mc's(Cass, Single, Promo) Homecore Studio none France 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SAMPCS 5563 Quand Vient La Nuit — Lone Lone Quand Vient La Nuit (Maxi, Single) Small SAMPCS 5563 France 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0098 Trop De Mc'S / D.J Sample / Quand Vient La Nuit — Lone Lone Trop De Mc'S / D.J Sample / Quand Vient La Nuit(12") La Sauce Production 0098 France 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Toute ma vie — Lone Lone Toute ma vie(CDr, Single, Promo, Smplr) Small, Sony Music Associated Records none France 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SMA 669552-1, 6695521000 Toute Ma Vie — Lone Lone Toute Ma Vie(CD, Single) Sony Music Entertainment (France) S.A., Small SMA 669552-1, 6695521000 France 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SAMPCS 10187 Laisse Tomber — Lone Lone Laisse Tomber(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Small SAMPCS 10187 France 2001 Sell This Version