MC Zali

Real Name:
Залялов Динар Зуфарович
Profile:
MC and comedian from Kazan, Tatarstan. Born 13 Aug 1982. Mostly known for his parodies on songs of other artists.
Sites:
[a2388535]

Artist

MC Zali Discography Tracks

Compilations

MC Zali - Stereo MP3 album art Stromae Alena Dast (DJ Kirillich Bootleg Extended) Stromae - Stereo MP3 (Comp) ICE Records (4) Russia 2010 Sell This Version
M 3771 MC Zali - Дискотека Бездна Exclusive Part 7 50/50 album art Various Алена Best Various - Дискотека Бездна Exclusive Part 7 50/50(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial) Fresh Studio M 3771 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
MC Zali - День Смеха album art Various Оп, Russia, Делай Оп! Various - День Смеха (Comp) Первое Музыкальное Издательство Russia 2013
UMGCD14-400 MC Zali - ПОП'а Dance album art Various Рулим По Любому Various - ПОП'а Dance(CD, Comp, Dig) United Music Group UMGCD14-400 Russia 2013 Sell This Version

Videos

M 2012 / M 1737 MC Zali - Шпилька Выпуск 11 (200 Эротических Клипов) album art Various Алёна Даст Various - Шпилька Выпуск 11 (200 Эротических Клипов)(DVD-V, Comp, Unofficial, PAL, DVD) ICE Records (4) M 2012 / M 1737 Russia 2012 Sell This Version