Pryda

Real Name:
Eric Prydz
Profile:
Swedish DJ and producer, born 19 July 1976.
Sites:
Aliases:

Pryda Discography Tracks

Albums

Pryda - Pryda album art Eric Prydz Presents Pryda Eric Prydz Presents Pryda - Pryda (Album, Comp) Virgin UK, Europe & US 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Pryda - Human Behaviour / Lesson One album art Pryda Human Behaviour / Lesson One Pryda Recordings UK 2004 Sell This Version
Pryda - Spooks / Doit album art Pryda Spooks / Doit Pryda Recordings UK 2004 Sell This Version
Pryda - Aftermath album art Pryda Aftermath Pryda Recordings UK 2005 Sell This Version
Pryda - Nile / Sucker DJ album art Pryda Nile / Sucker DJ Pryda Recordings UK 2005 Sell This Version
Pryda - Remember / Frankfurt album art Pryda Remember / Frankfurt Pryda Recordings Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Pryda - Genesis album art Pryda Genesis Pryda Recordings UK 2007 Sell This Version
Pryda - Europa / Odyssey album art Pryda Europa / Odyssey Pryda Recordings UK 2007 Sell This Version
Pryda - Rymd / Armed album art Pryda Rymd / Armed Pryda Recordings UK 2007 Sell This Version
Pryda - Madderferrys / Ironman album art Pryda Madderferrys / Ironman Pryda Recordings Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Pryda - Muranyi / Balaton album art Pryda Muranyi / Balaton Pryda Recordings UK 2007 Sell This Version
Pryda - Pjanoo / F12 album art Pryda Pjanoo / F12 Pryda Recordings UK 2008 Sell This Version
Pryda - Evouh album art Pryda Evouh Pryda Recordings UK 2008 Sell This Version
Pryda - Animal / Miami To Atlanta album art Pryda Animal / Miami To Atlanta Pryda Recordings UK 2009 Sell This Version
Pryda - Waves / Alfon album art Pryda Waves / Alfon Pryda Recordings UK 2009 Sell This Version
Pryda - Melo / Lift / Reeperbahn album art Pryda Melo / Lift / Reeperbahn Pryda Recordings Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
Pryda - Illusions / Glimma album art Pryda Illusions / Glimma Pryda Recordings UK 2010 Sell This Version
Pryda - Inspiration / Rymd 2010 album art Pryda Inspiration / Rymd 2010 (Single) Pryda Recordings UK 2010 Sell This Version
Pryda - Niton / Vega album art Pryda Niton / Vega Pryda Recordings UK 2010 Sell This Version
Pryda - Viro / Emos album art Pryda Viro / Emos Pryda Recordings UK 2010 Sell This Version
Pryda - M.S.B.O.Y. / The End album art Pryda M.S.B.O.Y. / The End Pryda Recordings UK 2010 Sell This Version
UPRYD7 Pryda - Melo album art Pryda Melo(12", S/Sided, W/Lbl) Not On Label UPRYD7 UK 2010 Sell This Version
Pryda - Recomondos / Bergen album art Pryda Recomondos / Bergen Pryda Recordings UK 2012 Sell This Version
RYDA1 Pryda - Mirage album art Pryda Mirage(12", S/Sided, W/Lbl) Not On Label (Pryda) RYDA1 UK 2012 Sell This Version
Pryda - Power Drive album art Pryda Power Drive Pryda Recordings UK 2013 Sell This Version