Ayshay

Ayshay

Real Name:
Fatima Al Qadiri
Profile:
Senegal-born, Kuwait-raised composer and conceptual artist, born in 1981 in Dakar, currently based in Brooklyn, New York.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2391029]

Artist

Ayshay Discography

Singles & EPs

Ayshay Warn-U (EP) Tri Angle UK 2011 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

none Ayshay Muslim Trance(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) DIS Magazine none US 2010
FACT 307 Ayshay FACT Mix 307(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) FACT Magazine FACT 307 UK 2011

Videos (5) Edit