Ichiro Mizuki

Real Name:
早川俊夫
Profile:
Japanese singer, voice actor, lyricist and composer, best known for his work for anime. Born in Tokyo on January 7, 1948.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

KKS-4088 Ichiro Mizuki - イナズマン F (フラッシュ) album art Ichiro Mizuki, ヒデ夕樹, コロムビアゆりかご会 Ichiro Mizuki, ヒデ夕樹, コロムビアゆりかご会 - イナズマン F (フラッシュ)(LP, Album) Columbia KKS-4088 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
CW-7021 Ichiro Mizuki - ラ・セーヌの星 album art アレーヌ*, コロムビアゆりかご会, 堀江美都子*, こおろぎ'73, 水木 一郎* アレーヌ*, コロムビアゆりかご会, 堀江美都子*, こおろぎ'73, 水木 一郎* - ラ・セーヌの星 (Album) Columbia CW-7021 Japan 1975 Sell This Version
CZ-7001 Ichiro Mizuki - レッツゴー!!グレートマジンガー album art 水木一郎*, コロンビアゆりかご会*, 堀江美都子*, サ二一・シンガーズ, 河添美智子, 大竹宏 水木一郎*, コロンビアゆりかご会*, 堀江美都子*, サ二一・シンガーズ, 河添美智子, 大竹宏 - レッツゴー!!グレートマジンガー(LP, Album) Columbia CZ-7001 Japan 1975 Sell This Version
CW-7080 Ichiro Mizuki - テレビ主題歌をうたう album art 水木一郎* テレビ主題歌をうたう(LP, Album) Columbia CW-7080 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
CW-7142 Ichiro Mizuki - 大鉄人17 album art 水木一郎*, こおろぎ'73 水木一郎*, こおろぎ'73 - 大鉄人17(LP, Gat) ファンファンレコード CW-7142 Japan 1977 Sell This Version
CS-7070 Ichiro Mizuki - 宇宙海賊 キャプテンハーロック album art 水木一郎*かおりくみこ 水木一郎*かおりくみこ - 宇宙海賊 キャプテンハーロック (Album) Columbia CS-7070 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
CS-7055 Ichiro Mizuki - アニメショーンのすべて album art 水木一郎* アニメショーンのすべて(LP) Columbia CS-7055 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
CS-7095 Ichiro Mizuki - 科学忍者隊ガッチャマン Ⅱ album art すぎやまこういち*, ささきいさお*, 水木一郎* すぎやまこういち*, ささきいさお*, 水木一郎* - 科学忍者隊ガッチャマン Ⅱ(LP, Album) Columbia CS-7095 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
CS-7097 Ichiro Mizuki - マジンガーZ ヒット曲集 album art 水木一郎* マジンガーZ ヒット曲集(LP) Columbia CS-7097 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
CX-7004 Ichiro Mizuki - テレビオリジナルBGMコレクション 超電磁マシーンボルテスV album art 堀江美都子*, 水木一郎* 堀江美都子*, 水木一郎* - テレビオリジナルBGMコレクション 超電磁マシーンボルテスV (Album) Columbia CX-7004 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
CQ-7070 Ichiro Mizuki - 水木一郎 ベストヒット album art Ichiro Mizuki 水木一郎 ベストヒット(LP) Columbia CQ-7070 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
CQ-7074 Ichiro Mizuki - 水木一郎 アニメベストコレクション album art Ichiro Mizuki 水木一郎 アニメベストコレクション(LP) Columbia CQ-7074 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
CAK-743 Ichiro Mizuki - My Youth in Arcadia: Endless Orbit SSX Hit Song Collection album art Ichiro Mizuki, Satoko Yamano, Kazuko Kawashima Ichiro Mizuki, Satoko Yamano, Kazuko Kawashima - My Youth in Arcadia: Endless Orbit SSX Hit Song Collection(Cass, Album) Columbia CAK-743 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
CMY-635 Ichiro Mizuki - ベスト・ヒット 仮面ライダー album art Ichiro Mizuki, 高杉俊介 Ichiro Mizuki, 高杉俊介 - ベスト・ヒット 仮面ライダー(Cass, MiniAlbum) Columbia CMY-635 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
CMY-636 Ichiro Mizuki - 仮面ライダー ベスト・ヒット6 album art 水木一郎*, 子門真人 水木一郎*, 子門真人 - 仮面ライダー ベスト・ヒット6(Cass, MiniAlbum) Columbia CMY-636 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
CC-3989 Ichiro Mizuki - Kamen Rider III TV ORIGINAL B.G.M. COLLECTION (仮面ライダーIII テレビオリジナルBGMコレクション ) album art Ichiro Mizuki, こおろぎ'73, Shunsuke Takasuki, Columbia Orchestra (2) Ichiro Mizuki, こおろぎ'73, Shunsuke Takasuki, Columbia Orchestra (2) - Kamen Rider III TV ORIGINAL B.G.M. COLLECTION (仮面ライダーIII テレビオリジナルBGMコレクション )(CD, Album) Columbia CC-3989 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
CODC-805 Ichiro Mizuki - 科学忍者隊ガッチャマン/バビル2世 album art コロムビアゆりかご会, 子門真人, 水木一郎* コロムビアゆりかご会, 子門真人, 水木一郎* - 科学忍者隊ガッチャマン/バビル2世(CD, Mini, MiniAlbum) Columbia CODC-805 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
COCC-14380 Ichiro Mizuki - Robonation - Ichirou Mizuki Super Robot Complete album art Ichirou Mizuki* Robonation - Ichirou Mizuki Super Robot Complete(CD, Album) Columbia COCC-14380 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
COCX-32002 Ichiro Mizuki - Mazinger-Z - Eternal File. N°1 & 2 [マジンガーZ] album art 水木一郎*, コロムビアゆりかご会 水木一郎*, コロムビアゆりかご会 - Mazinger-Z - Eternal File. N°1 & 2 [マジンガーZ](2xCD) Mastersonic, Columbia Music Entertainment COCX-32002 Japan 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SAS-1152 Ichiro Mizuki - 君にささげる僕の歌 album art 水木一郎* 君にささげる僕の歌(7", Single) Columbia SAS-1152 Japan 1968 Sell This Version
SCS-141 Ichiro Mizuki - 原始少年リュウ album art 水木一郎* / 堀江美都子* 水木一郎* / 堀江美都子* - 原始少年リュウ(7") Columbia SCS-141 Japan 1971 Sell This Version
SCS-511 Ichiro Mizuki - マジンガーZ album art 水木一郎* マジンガーZ (EP) Columbia SCS-511 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
SCS-161 Ichiro Mizuki - バロム・1 album art Ichiro Mizuki バロム・1(7") Columbia SCS-161 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
SCS-512 Ichiro Mizuki - バビル2世 Babel II album art 水木一郎* バビル2世 Babel II(7", Single) Columbia SCS-512 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
C-522 Ichiro Mizuki - バビル2世 / ファイヤーマン album art 水木一郎*, 子門真人 水木一郎*, 子門真人 - バビル2世 / ファイヤーマン(7", EP) Columbia C-522 Japan 1973 Sell This Version