Ichiro Mizuki

Ichiro Mizuki

Real Name:
早川俊夫
Profile:
Japanese singer, voice actor, lyricist and composer, best known for his work for anime. Born in Tokyo on January 7, 1948.
Sites:
Variations:

Ichiro Mizuki Discography

Albums

KKS-4088 Ichiro Mizuki, Yuki Hide, コロムビアゆりかご会 Ichiro Mizuki, Yuki Hide, コロムビアゆりかご会 - イナズマン F (フラッシュ)(LP, Album, Gat) Columbia KKS-4088 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
CS-7055 水木一郎* アニメショーンのすべて(LP) Columbia CS-7055 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
CS-7070 水木一郎*かおりくみこ* 水木一郎*かおりくみこ* - 宇宙海賊 キャプテンハーロック(LP) Columbia CS-7070 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
CS-7095 すぎやまこういち*, ささきいさお*, 水木一郎* すぎやまこういち*, ささきいさお*, 水木一郎* - 科学忍者隊ガッチャマン Ⅱ(LP, Album) Columbia CS-7095 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
CS-7097 水木一郎* マジンガーZ ヒット曲集(LP) Columbia CS-7097 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
CX-7004 堀江美都子*, 水木一郎* 堀江美都子*, 水木一郎* - テレビオリジナルBGMコレクション 超電磁マシーンボルテスV(LP, Album, Mono) Columbia CX-7004 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
CMY-636 Ichiro Mizuki, Masato Shimon Ichiro Mizuki, Masato Shimon - Kamen Rider Best Hit 6(Cass, MiniAlbum) Columbia CMY-636 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
COCX-32002 Ichiro Mizuki, Columbia Yurikago Kai* Ichiro Mizuki, Columbia Yurikago Kai* - Mazinger-Z - Eternal File. N°1 & 2 [マジンガーZ](2xCD) Mastersonic, Columbia Music Entertainment COCX-32002 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
COCC-72020 堀江美都子*, 水木一郎* 堀江美都子*, 水木一郎* - テレビオリジナルBGMコレクション 超電磁マシーンボルテスV(CD, Album, Mono, RM) Columbia COCC-72020 Japan 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SCS-141 Ichiro Mizuki, Mitsuko Horie Ichiro Mizuki, Mitsuko Horie - 原始少年リュウ(7") Columbia SCS-141 Japan 1971 Sell This Version
SCS-511 Ichiro Mizuki マジンガーZ(7", EP) Columbia SCS-511 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
SCS-192 宮内洋*, ザ・スウィンガーズ* / 水木一郎*, コロムビアゆりかご会 宮内洋*, ザ・スウィンガーズ* / 水木一郎*, コロムビアゆりかご会 - 戦え!仮面ライダーV3 / 少年仮面ライダー隊の歌(7", Single) Columbia SCS-192 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
CH-8 Ichiro Mizuki, Isao Sasaki Ichiro Mizuki, Isao Sasaki - テレビまんが アクションシリーズ 「グレートマジンガー/破裏拳ポリマー」(TV cartoon action series "Great Mazinger / Hurricane Polymar")(7", Single) Nippon Columbia Co., Ltd. CH-8 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
SCS-233 水木一郎*, コロンビアゆりかご会* 水木一郎*, コロンビアゆりかご会* - グレートマジンガー = Great Mazinger(7", Single) Columbia SCS-233 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
SCS-262 Ichiro Mizuki (宇宙の騎士)テッカマン(7") Columbia SCS-262 Japan 1975 Sell This Version
SCS-272 Ichiro Mizuki 鋼鉄ジーグ(7", EP) Columbia SCS-272 Japan 1975 Sell This Version
SCS-313 Ichiro Mizuki ミクロマン(7", EP) Columbia SCS-313 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
SCS-289 水木一郎* ゴワッパー5 ゴーダム (Gowapper 5 Godam)(7", EP) Columbia SCS-289 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
SCS-306 Mitsuko Horie, Ichiro Mizuki Mitsuko Horie, Ichiro Mizuki - 鋼鉄ジーグ(7", EP) Columbia SCS-306 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
SCS-340 Ichiro Mizuki トライアタック!メカンダーロボ/さすらいの星ジミーオリオン(7") Columbia SCS-340 Japan 1977 Sell This Version
SCS-391 Ichiro Mizuki マジンガーZ(7") Columbia SCS-391 Japan 1977 Sell This Version
SCS-382 水木一郎* アローエンブレム グランプリの鷹 (7", Single) ファンファンレコード SCS-382 Japan 1977 Sell This Version
SCS-346 水木一郎*, 堀江美都子* 水木一郎*, 堀江美都子* - 氷河戦士ガイスラッガー/われらの命ソロン号(7") Columbia SCS-346 Japan 1977 Sell This Version
CK-511 Pete Mac, Jr. / Ichiro Mizuki Pete Mac, Jr. / Ichiro Mizuki - Theme From Lupin The 3rd(7") Columbia CK-511 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
CH-66 水木一郎* 宇宙海賊キャプテンハーロック(7", EP) Columbia CH-66 Japan 1978 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit