Κόμης Χ

Real Name:
Λευτέρης Παναγιωτίδης
Profile:
Greek hip-hop/rap artist (born in Thessaloniki, 1981).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2392788]

Artist

Κόμης Χ Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Professional Sinnerz, SMA*, Sifu VERSUS, Κόμης Χ, Tari White, Vito* Professional Sinnerz, SMA*, Sifu VERSUS, Κόμης Χ, Tari White, Vito* - Ψηλά Απογειώσου(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label none Greece 2013
none SMA* Featuring Κόμης Χ SMA* Featuring Κόμης Χ - Μη Σε Νοιάζει Για Μας (Remix)(File, Single) Imiz Biz Entertainment, Reset Noise none Greece 2014