Patrick Raynal

Real Name:
Bernard Giraud
Profile:
Born : May 29, 1926 in Vierzon
Died : May 1, 2010 at Paray-le-Monial.

A songwriter and a french comedian.
[a2392980]

Artist

Patrick Raynal Discography Tracks

Albums

c 054 10 510 Patrick Raynal - L'oeuf album art Patrick Raynal L'oeuf(LP) Pathé c 054 10 510 France 1969 Sell This Version
66022 Patrick Raynal - Le R'Montant Compensatoire album art Patrick Raynal Le R'Montant Compensatoire(LP) Carrere 66022 France 1983 Sell This Version
66261 Patrick Raynal Les Clubs de Vacances(LP, Album) Voxman 66261 France 1985 Sell This Version
Patrick Raynal - Du Berry A Montmartre album art Patrick Raynal Du Berry A Montmartre (Album) Pathé France Unknown Sell This Version
PTX 40733 Patrick Raynal - Sports Divers album art Patrick Raynal Sports Divers(LP, Album) Pathé PTX 40733 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EA 352, 45 EA 352 Patrick Raynal - Du Berry À Paris album art Patrick Raynal Du Berry À Paris(7", EP) Pathé, Pathé EA 352, 45 EA 352 France 1960 Sell This Version
Patrick Raynal - Le Tango Du Paysan album art Patrick Raynal Le Tango Du Paysan (EP) Pathé France 1964 Sell This Version
EG 991 Patrick Raynal - Le Tango Du Paysan album art Patrick Raynal Le Tango Du Paysan(7", EP) Pathé EG 991 France 1965 Sell This Version
EG 920, 45 EG 920 Patrick Raynal - L'encyclopédie album art Patrick Raynal L'encyclopédie(7", EP) Pathé, Pathé EG 920, 45 EG 920 France 1965 Sell This Version
EG 865 Patrick Raynal - Le Cornemuseux D'Marmignol album art Patrick Raynal Le Cornemuseux D'Marmignol(7", EP) Pathé EG 865 France 1965 Sell This Version
EA 352 S Patrick Raynal - Du Berry À Paris album art Patrick Raynal Du Berry À Paris(7", EP) Pathé EA 352 S France 1966 Sell This Version
45 EG 1107 Patrick Raynal - Le Conseil De Révision album art Patrick Raynal Le Conseil De Révision(7") Pathé 45 EG 1107 France 1968 Sell This Version
2 C006-10374 M, 2C 006-10.374 M Patrick Raynal - Les Dernières Paroles album art Patrick Raynal Les Dernières Paroles(7", Single) Pathé, Pathé 2 C006-10374 M, 2C 006-10.374 M France 1969 Sell This Version
2C 008-12979 Patrick Raynal - Le Rugby album art Patrick Raynal Le Rugby(7", Single) Pathé Marconi EMI 2C 008-12979 France 1974 Sell This Version
Patrick Raynal - A Bobino album art Patrick Raynal A Bobino (EP) Pathé France Unknown Sell This Version