Baatin

Real Name:
Titus Glover
Profile:
Detroit rapper, part of Slum Village.

Died, 1st August, 2009.
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

SR0011-01 Baatin - The Embryo / Could It Be album art Noel Zancanella Featuring Baatin Noel Zancanella Featuring Baatin - The Embryo / Could It Be(12") Sonom Records SR0011-01 US 2006 Sell This Version
Baatin - Marvelous Magic album art Baatin Marvelous Magic (Single) Asfalt Records Poland 2007 Sell This Version
LVTs003 Baatin -  BAATIN Don't Stop  album art Baatin™ "The Slumlord"* BAATIN Don't Stop (7") Love Turl LVTs003 US 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit