Sunna Gunnlaugs

Sunna Gunnlaugs

Real Name:
Sunna Gunnlaugsdóttir)
Profile:
Icelandic jazz pianist, born 11 May 1970.
Sites:
[a2394225]

Artist

Sunna Gunnlaugs Discography

Albums

no number Sunna Gunnlaugs Mindful(CD, Album) Not On Label no number Iceland 2000 Sell This Version
Sunny Sky 721 Sunna Gunnlaugs Fagra Veröld(CD, Album) Sunny Sky Records Sunny Sky 721 Iceland 2002 Sell This Version
Sunny Sky 726 Sunna Gunnlaugs The Dream(CD, Album) Sunny Sky Records Sunny Sky 726 Iceland 2010 Sell This Version
Sunna Gunnlaugs Long Pair Bond (Album) Sunny Sky Records US 2011 Sell This Version
Sunny Sky 730 Sunna Gunnlaugs Distilled(CD, Album) Sunny Sky Records Sunny Sky 730 Iceland 2013 Sell This Version
Sunny Sky 733 Sunna Gunnlaugs Cielito Lindo(CD, Album) Sunny Sky Records Sunny Sky 733 Iceland 2015 Sell This Version