Ελένη Φουρέιρα

Real Name:
Entela Fureraj
Profile:
Greek singer, actress, dancer, and fashion designer, born 7 March 1987 in Fier, Albania.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2395152]

Artist

Ελένη Φουρέιρα Discography Tracks

Albums

Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Ελένη Φουρέιρα album art Ελένη Φουρέιρα Ελένη Φουρέιρα (Album) Universal Music Greece Greece 2010 Sell This Version
50999 705789 2 8 Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Τι Πονηρό Μου Ζητάς album art Ελένη Φουρέιρα Τι Πονηρό Μου Ζητάς(CD, Album) EMI 50999 705789 2 8 Greece 2012 Sell This Version
Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Άνεμος Αγάπης album art Ελενη Φουρεϊρα* Άνεμος Αγάπης (Album) Minos-EMI, Universal Greece 2014 Sell This Version
Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Βασίλισσα album art Ελένη Φουρέιρα Βασίλισσα (Album) Panik Records (2) Greece 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Πες Το Καθαρά album art Βασίλης Καρράς & Ελένη Φουρέιρα Βασίλης Καρράς & Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Πες Το Καθαρά(File, AAC, Single, 256) Minos-EMI none 2013
none Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Radevou Sti Paralia album art Eleni Foureira* Radevou Sti Paralia(File, AAC, Single, 256) Minos-EMI none 2013
none Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Sweetest Love album art Eleni Foureira* Sweetest Love(File, AAC, Single, 256) Minos-EMI none 2013
none Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Άνεμος Αγάπης album art Ελένη Φουρέιρα Άνεμος Αγάπης(File, AAC, Single, 256) Minos-EMI none 2013
none Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Βάζω Την Καρδιά album art Ελένη Φουρέιρα Βάζω Την Καρδιά(File, AAC, Single, 256) Minos-EMI none 2014
none Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Party Sleep Repeat (PSR) album art Foureira* Party Sleep Repeat (PSR)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Panik Records (2) none 2014
none Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Μου 'Παν Η Αγάπη album art Ελένη Φουρέιρα Μου 'Παν Η Αγάπη(File, AAC, Single, 256) Minos-EMI none 2014
none Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Tranquila album art J Balvin* Feat. Eleni Foureira* J Balvin* Feat. Eleni Foureira* - Tranquila(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music none 2014
Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Sto Theo Me Paei album art Eleni Foureira* Sto Theo Me Paei (Single) Panik Records (2) 2015
Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Πιο Δυνατά album art Eleni Foureira* Πιο Δυνατά (Single) Panik Records (2) 2015
Ελένη Φουρέιρα - 2017 S' Agapo album art Eleni Foureira* 2017 S' Agapo (Single) Panik Records (2) 2016
none Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Come Tiki Tam album art Eleni Foureira* Come Tiki Tam(File, AAC, Single, 256) Panik Records (2) none 2016
none Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Τι Κοιτάς album art Ελένη Φουρέιρα Feat. Mike (354) Ελένη Φουρέιρα Feat. Mike (354) - Τι Κοιτάς(File, AAC, Single, 256) Panik Records (2) none 2016
none Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Δεν Σου Χρωστάω Αγάπη album art Ελένη Φουρέιρα Δεν Σου Χρωστάω Αγάπη(File, AAC, Single, 256) Panik Records (2) none 2016
none Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Follow The Sunrise album art Eleni Foureira* Follow The Sunrise(File, AAC, Single, 256) Panik Records (2) none 2017
none Ελένη Φουρέιρα - To Kati Pou Exeis album art Ελένη Φουρέιρα To Kati Pou Exeis(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Panik Records (2) none 2017
none Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Βασίλισσα album art Ελένη Φουρέιρα Βασίλισσα(File, AAC, Single, 256) Panik Records (2) none 2017
none Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Mono Gia Sena album art Eleni Foureira* Mono Gia Sena(File, AAC, Single, 256) Panik Records (2) none 2017
Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Caramela album art Eleni Foureira* Caramela (Single) Panik Records (2) 2018
Ελένη Φουρέιρα - Fuego album art Eleni Foureira* Fuego (Single) Panik Records (2), A-P Records Europe 2018