Henri Manguin

Real Name:
Henri Charles Manguin
Profile:
French painter, born 23 March 1874 in Paris, France and died 25 September 1949 in Saint-Tropez, France.
Sites:
[a2396089]

Artist

Henri Manguin Discography Tracks

Visual

Henri Manguin - Orchestral Music Of Erik Satie album art Eric Satie* - French National Radio And Television Orchestra*, Manuel Rosenthal Eric Satie* - French National Radio And Television Orchestra*, Manuel Rosenthal - Orchestral Music Of Erik Satie Everest US 1968 Sell This Version