White Motion

Real Name:
Rytis Gedvilas
Profile:
Trance / Progressive DJ & producer originally from Kaunas, Lithuania now living in Coventry, UK.
Born: 22-08-1992.
Contact info:
E-mail: rytis@whitemotion-music.com
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2397345]

Artist

White Motion Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SIT 54, 54 White Motion - Come Inside album art White Motion Come Inside(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 54, 54 UK 2013

Miscellaneous

SIT 22, SIT22, 22 White Motion - Oxygen album art White Motion Oxygen(3xFile, MP3, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 22, SIT22, 22 UK 2012
SIT 28, SIT28, 28 White Motion - Solis album art White Motion Solis(5xFile, MP3, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 28, SIT28, 28 UK 2012