Dj Doddo

Real Name:
Domenico Pepe
Profile:
Italodance producer born 2 November 1987 in Lecco, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2398081]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Dj Doddo - La Playa Dell'Amore album art DJ Doddo vs Glaukor Feat. Sheby DJ Doddo vs Glaukor Feat. Sheby - La Playa Dell'Amore (Single) Style Records (3) Italy 2011
Dj Doddo - You Are In My Life album art DJ Doddo vs. Dance Rocker DJ Doddo vs. Dance Rocker - You Are In My Life (Single) Style Records (3) Italy 2011
Dj Doddo - It's Our Time album art DJ Doddo Vs. Dance Rocker Feat. Sheby DJ Doddo Vs. Dance Rocker Feat. Sheby - It's Our Time (Single) Hitloop Italy 2011
BLV158010 Dj Doddo - Al Ritmo Della Dance album art DJ Doddo vs. Dance Rocker DJ Doddo vs. Dance Rocker - Al Ritmo Della Dance(7xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Karika Records BLV158010 Italy 2011
Dj Doddo - Hi album art DJ Doddo Vs. Glaukor Feat. Morgana (13) DJ Doddo Vs. Glaukor Feat. Morgana (13) - Hi (Single) Style Records (3) Italy 2012
Dj Doddo - Il Potere Del Suono album art DJ Doddo & Dance Rocker DJ Doddo & Dance Rocker - Il Potere Del Suono (Single) Style Records (3) Italy 2012
Dj Doddo - Tu Sei album art DJ Doddo Tu Sei (Single) Style Records (3) Italy 2012
Dj Doddo - You & I album art DJ Doddo Feat. Morgana (13) DJ Doddo Feat. Morgana (13) - You & I (Single) Style Records (3) Italy 2013
Dj Doddo - Una Musica Diversa album art DJ Doddo Una Musica Diversa (Single) Style Records (3) 2014
Dj Doddo - Stay With Me album art DJ Doddo Stay With Me (Single) Style Records (3) Italy 2014

Miscellaneous

SR 037 Dj Doddo - Se Tu Stai Con Me  album art DJ Doddo & DJ Heckstyler DJ Doddo & DJ Heckstyler - Se Tu Stai Con Me (File, FLAC) Style Records (3) SR 037 Italy Unknown

Videos (39) Edit