B.R.K

B.R.K

Real Name:
Marko Anzu
Profile:
Electronic dance music producer B.R.K (or BornRuleKult) from Rome, Italy
Style: Hardstyle | Dark NRG
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | B.R.K
[a2398587]

Artist

B.R.K Discography Tracks

Albums

FINRG002 B.R.K Hated(9xFile, MP3, Album, 320) FINRG Recordings FINRG002 Finland 2015
#OD022 BRK* Re//Birth(11xFile, WAV) Ominous Digital #OD022 UK 2017

Miscellaneous

none B. R. K.* Keep On Pushing(File, MP3, 320) FINRG Digital none Finland 2011
RVRSBASS018 B.R.K Dance To The House (Cally Remix)(File, MP3, 320) RVRS BASS RVRSBASS018 UK 2016
#OD021 BRK* Ft. Guld BRK* Ft. Guld - Brothers Never Die(2xFile, WAV) Ominous Digital #OD021 UK 2017
#OD030 BRK* Lucifer(3xFile, WAV) Ominous Digital #OD030 UK 2017
ODHS08 B.R.K.* Feat. DJ Neon (4) B.R.K.* Feat. DJ Neon (4) - Love like thiS(File, WAV) Ominous Digital ODHS08 UK 2018

Videos (6) Edit