Nudie Cohn

Nudie Cohn

Real Name:
Nuta Kotlyarenko
Profile:
Ukrainian-born American tailor, born 15 December 1902 Kiev, Ukraine, died 9 May 1984.
Sites:
[a2399619]

Artist

Nudie Cohn Discography Tracks

Albums

CFS-3212 Nudie Cohn Nudie And His Mandolin(LP) Nudie Recording Company CFS-3212 US 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit