EliZe

Real Name:
Elise van der Horst
Profile:
Born 1982 in Utrecht, Netherlands.
Member of the choir Kinderen voor Kinderen from the age of 8 years to 15 years.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | EliZe

Albums

none EliZe - Preview Album album art EliZe Preview Album(CD, MiniAlbum, Single, Promo) Spinnin' Records BV none Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
EliZe - In Control album art EliZe In Control (Album) CMM Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
SPCD80014 EliZe - More Than Meets The Eye album art EliZe More Than Meets The Eye(CD, Album) Spinnin' Records SPCD80014 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EliZe - Shake album art EliZe Shake (Single, Maxi) Spinnin' Records Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
EliZe - I'm No Latino album art EliZe I'm No Latino (Single) Spinnin' Records Germany 2005 Sell This Version
EliZe - Automatic (I'm Talking To You) album art EliZe Automatic (I'm Talking To You) (Single, Maxi) Spinnin' Records France 2005 Sell This Version
EliZe - Into Your System album art EliZe Into Your System (Single) CMM Finland 2006 Sell This Version
CMM2006112 EliZe - Itsy Bitsy Spider album art EliZe Featuring Jay Colin EliZe Featuring Jay Colin - Itsy Bitsy Spider(CD, Single) CMM CMM2006112 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
EliZe - Hot Stuff album art Elize Hot Stuff (Single) Spinnin' Records Germany 2008 Sell This Version
SPCDS10219 EliZe - Lovesick album art eliZe Lovesick(CD, Single) Spinnin' Records SPCDS10219 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
HAP 126-7 EliZe - Promo Winter 2009 Pt. 2 album art Elize / Sharam* Featuring Mario Vasquez (3) Elize / Sharam* Featuring Mario Vasquez (3) - Promo Winter 2009 Pt. 2(12") Happy Music HAP 126-7 France 2008 Sell This Version
EliZe - Can't You Feel It album art eliZe Can't You Feel It (Single) Spinnin' Records Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none EliZe - No Time To Waste album art Seymour Bits Ft. Elize Seymour Bits Ft. Elize - No Time To Waste(CD, Single, Promo) Magnetron Music none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
EliZe - Take Me Where The Beat Goes album art Noma$ & Elize Noma$ & Elize - Take Me Where The Beat Goes (Single) Dusty Desert Music Scandinavia 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none EliZe - I Can Be A Bitch album art EliZe I Can Be A Bitch(File, AAC, MP3, Promo) Spinnin' Records none Netherlands 2009