Paul Mazursky

Real Name:
Irwin Mazursky
Profile:
American film director, screenwriter and actor, born 25 April 1930 in Brooklyn, New York, USA, died 30 June 2014 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2402556]

Artist

Paul Mazursky Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Paul Mazursky - I Love You, Alice B. Toklas! / Look To The Rainbow album art Harpers Bizarre I Love You, Alice B. Toklas! Harpers Bizarre - I Love You, Alice B. Toklas! / Look To The Rainbow Warner Bros.-Seven Arts Records Australia 1968 Sell This Version
JB-5635 Paul Mazursky - I Love You Alice B. Toklas! album art The Blades Of Grass I Love You Alice B. Toklas! (as P. Mazursky) The Blades Of Grass - I Love You Alice B. Toklas!(7", Single, Promo) Jubilee JB-5635 US 1968 Sell This Version
SC 6179 Paul Mazursky - Harpers Bizarre 4 album art Harpers Bizarre I Love You, Alice B. Toklas (as P.Mazursky) Harpers Bizarre - Harpers Bizarre 4(CD, Album, RE) Sundazed Music SC 6179 US 2001 Sell This Version
CR REV8 Paul Mazursky - The Blades Of Grass Are Not For Smoking album art The Blades Of Grass I Love You Alice B. Toklas (as P.Mazursky) The Blades Of Grass - The Blades Of Grass Are Not For Smoking(CD, Album, RE) Rev-Ola CR REV8 UK 2002 Sell This Version